Inhalt
Genealogie
Kontakt
Contents
Genealogy
Contact

Descendants of Philippe Gombert

Name Index


Becu

Abraham b.1742 - Fahrenwalde, Bergholz, Uckermark
Pierre b.1740 - Prenzlau, Uckermark

Beims

Anna Ida Marie b.1873 - Blumenau, Brasilien

Benz

Jeanne Rebecka b.1780 - Strasburg, Uckermark

Boccard

Isaac b.1693 - Bergholz, Uckermark

Borel

Susanne b.1693 - Bergholz, Uckermark

Colier

Jeanne b.1685 - Friesenheim, Pfalz

Cramp

Nicolaus Louis b.1747 - Prenzlau, Uckermark

Crampe

Pierre b.1715 - Angermuende

Cuper

Jean b.1790 - Schmoelln, Battin, Uckermark
Pierre b.1786 - Schmoelln, Battin, Uckermark
Pierre b.1744 - Schmoelln, Battin, Uckermark

De la Barre

Abraham b.1708 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Abraham b.1734 - Prenzlau, Uckermark
Abraham Louis b.1773 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Anne Pauline b.1747 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Charlotte Louise Elisabeth b.1779 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Elisabeth b.1739 - Prenzlau, Uckermark
Esther b.1731 - Prenzlau, Uckermark
George Louis b.1777 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jacob b.1736 - Prenzlau, Uckermark
Jean b.1741 - Prenzlau, Uckermark
Margueritte Louise b.1771 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Marie b.1730 - Prenzlau, Uckermark
Marie Elisabeth b.1774 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Pierre b.1744 - Prenzlau, Uckermark
Rachel b.1732 - Prenzlau, Uckermark

De la Cour

Marie b.1720 - Fahrenwalde, Bergholz, Uckermark

Deleuran

Abraham b.1754 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Philippe b.1752 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Pierre b.1720 - Vierraden, Schwedt, Uckermark

Desjardins

Marie b.1720 - Grimme, Bergholz, Uckermark

Devantier

Judith b.1707 - Bagemuehl, Battin, Uckermark
Sara b.1707 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark

Devrient

Daniel b.1709 - Prenzlau, Uckermark
Daniel (R) b.1709 - Prenzlau, Uckermark
Daniel b.1742 -
Jacob b.1680 - Mannheim, Pfalz

Doron

Susanne b.1693 - Bergholz, Uckermark

Dufrene

Francois b.1720 - Berlin

Duvinage

Jean b.1712 - Rossow, Bergholz, Uckermark

Fischer

Franz Karl Louis b.1880 - Walkmuehle, Strasburg, Uckermark

Fouquet

Anna b.1884 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Anne Pauline b.1770 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Auguste Charlotte Wilhelmine b.1837 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Auguste Emilie b.1856 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Carl August b.1834 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Carl August b.1855 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Carl August b.1820 -
Carl Friedrich b.1833 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Carl Hugo Otto b.1876 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Charlotte Sophie Elisabeth b.1800 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Elise Henriette Friederike b.1848 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Emil August b.1853 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Ernst b.1885 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Ernst Ferdinand b.1845 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Eugen August b.1866 - Gut Adlig-Zerrin, Buetow, Pommern
Franz Herrmann August b.1853 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Franz Hermann b.1878 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Friedrich Wilhelm b.1831 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Fritz Dietrich Ernst b.1881 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Georg Ernst Hans b.1877 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Hedwig b.1891 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Hermine Henriette b.1842 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Isaac b.1767 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jacob b.1707 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jean Frederic b.1801 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jean Godefroy b.1794 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jean Jacob b.1765 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jean Jacob b.1789 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jean Louis b.1860 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jean Robert Paul b.1850 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jeanette Marie Julie b.1796 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jeanne Beate Juliane b.1790 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jeanne Caroline Sophie b.1807 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jeanne Marie Elisabeth b.1804 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jeanne Marie Julienne b.1810 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jeanne Marie Elisabeth b.1792 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Johanna b.1897 - Hetzdorf, Strasburg, Uckermark
Johanna Henriette Wilhelmine b.1838 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Johanne Ulrike b.1840 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Kaethe Wilhelmine Emilie Mathilda b.1880 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Karl b.1865 -
Karoline Mathilde b.1819 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Margarethe Franzisca Louise Auguste b.1876 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Marie Agnes Mathilda b.1878 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Marie Elisabeth b.1763 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Marie Elisabeth b.1772 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Marie Mathilde b.1843 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Otto Arnold Herrmann b.1847 - Strasburg, Uckermark
stillborn b.1798 -

Fritzen

Emilia Christina Maria b.1885 -

Genseberg

Sophie Wilhelmine b.1832 -

Glauger

Isaac b.1720 - Prenzlau, Uckermark

Gombert

Abraham b.1692 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Abraham b.1680 - Winden, Pfalz
Abraham b.1706 - Zerrenthin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Abraham b.1712 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Abraham b.1718 - Bergholz, Uckermark
André b.1651 - La Gorgue, L'Alloeu, Flandern
Anne b.1713 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Chretienne b.1647 - Pay Bas, Flandern
Chretienne b.1701 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Christine b.1685 - Steinweiler, Pfalz
Elisabeth b.1697 - Zerrenthin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Elisabeth b.1704 - Zerrenthin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Elisabeth b.1767 - Lauenhagen, Strasburg, Uckermark
Elisabeth b.1739 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Elisabeth (R) b.1739 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Francois b.1690 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Francois b.1714 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Isaac b.1685 - Steinweiler, Pfalz
Isaac b.1757 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Jacob b.1685 - Steinweiler, Pfalz
Jacob b.1709 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Jaques b.1740 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Jean b.1714 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Jean b.1716 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Jean b.1717 -
Jean b.1719 - Bruessow, Bergholz, Uckermark
Jean Charles b.1748 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Jean Philippe b.1746 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Jeanne b.1723 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Jeanne b.1716 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Judith b.1675 - Steinweiler, Pfalz
Judith b.1770 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Magdelaine b.1713 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Marguerite b.1675 - Winden, Pfalz
Marie b.1719 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Marie b.1680 - Steinweiler, Pfalz
Marie b.1702 - Zerrenthin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Marie b.1755 - Daber, Pommern
Marie b.1712 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Marie b.1719 - Zerrenthin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Marie Elisabeth b.1711 - Zerrenthin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Marie Elisabeth b.1712 - Zerrenthin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Marie Louise b.1742 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Philippe b.1708 - Zerrenthin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Philippe b.1687 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Philippe b.1712 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Philippe b.1620 -
Philippe b.1752 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Philippe b.1718 - Zerrenthin, Battin, Uckermark
Phillippe b.1660 - La Gorgue, L'Alloeu, Flandern
Pierre b.1674 - Steinweiler, Pfalz
Pierre b.1711 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Pierre b.1736 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Pierre b.1717 - Bruessow, Battin, Uckermark
Pierre Jacob b.1754 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Sara b.1700 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Sara b.1724 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Susanne b.1696 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Susanne b.1698 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Susanne b.1744 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Susanne b.1718 - Bergholz, Uckermark

Goubare

Ester b.1741 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Ester b.1748 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Isaac b.1697 - Bise, Flandern
Marie b.1743 - Strasburg, Uckermark

Goulke

Angelique b.1690 - Damps, Colbert

Grasshof

Friedrich August b.1810 - Dedelow, Prenzlau, Uckermark

Grosskopf

Carl Friedrich b.1816 - Strasburg, Uckermark

Gueffroy

Abraham b.1708 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Elisabeth b.1749 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Marguerite b.1700 - Zerrenthin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Marie b.1701 - Zerrenthin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Noe b.1677 - Mannheim, Pfalz
Noe b.1703 - Zerrenthin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Pierre b.1680 - Mannheim, Pfalz
Pierre b.1706 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark

Guise

Angelique b.1690 - Rogow

Hafermalz

Otto b.1865 -

Hansen

Laura b.1850 -

Hereng

Elisabeh Louise b.1749 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Elisabeth b.1713 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Elisabeth b.1742 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Elisabeth b.1748 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Esther b.1690 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Esther b.1712 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Esther Elisabeth b.1751 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Jacob Michee b.1746 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Jean b.1718 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Jeanne b.1706 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Marie b.1708 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Marie b.1716 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Marie b.1675 - Steinweiler, Pfalz
Marie b.1738 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Marie b.1744 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Michel b.1648 - La Gorgue, L'Alloeu, Flandern
Michel b.1720 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Philippe b.1733 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Phillipe b.1709 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Phillippe b.1684 - Steinweiler, Pfalz
Pierre b.1737 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Rachel b.1688 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Rachel b.1735 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Susanne b.1715 - Bergholz, Uckermark

Hiborque

Marie b.1685 - Hagelberg, Belzig, Brandenburg

Humbert-Droz

Abraham b.1696 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Abraham b.1684 - Mannheim, Pfalz
Abraham b.1705 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Abraham b.1726 - Prenzlau, Uckermark
Daniel b.1702 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Daniel b.1701 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Elisabeth b.1706 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Jacob b.1729 - Prenzlau, Uckermark
Jacob b.1713 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Jean b.1772 - Schwedt, Uckermark
Jean David b.1743 - Prenzlau, Uckermark
Judith b.1700 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Marie b.1698 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Marie b.1735 - Prenzlau, Uckermark
Marie Catherine b.1704 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Michael b.1671 - Frankenthal, Pfalz
Michee b.1710 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Micheé b.1704 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Rachel b.1708 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark

Hurtienne

Elisabeth Esther b.1730 -

Janke

Ottilie A.F. b.1834 -

Jordan

Otto? b.1880 -

Kaufmann

Caroline Friederike b.1788 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Juliane Sophie b.1783 - Strasburg, Uckermark

Klaus

Marie Charlotte b.1806 - Strasburg, Uckermark

Koehn

Elise b.1865 -
Georg b.1860 -
Hermann b.1860 -
Robert b.1865 -
Wilhelm Ferdinand b.1832 -

La Barre

Marie b.1684 - Oppau, Pfalz

Labove

Isaac b.1707 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Jacob b.1709 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Jeanne b.1712 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Pierre b.1680 - Friesenheim, Pfalz
Pierre b.1706 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark

Le Fevre

Isaac b.1718 - Wallmow, Battin, Uckermark
Jacob b.1699 - Wallmow, Battin, Uckermark

Le Pere

Abraham b.1760 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jean b.1714 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Magdelaine b.1755 - Strasburg, Uckermark

le Roi

Catherine b.1655 -

Ledoux

Abraham b.1765 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Charles Louis b.1811 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Georg Louis b.1779 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jacob b.1740 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jacob b.1767 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jean Jacob b.1804 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jean Louis b.1770 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jean Louis b.1777 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jeanne Louise b.1775 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Louise b.1772 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Louise Elisabeth b.1802 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Louise Elisabeth b.1807 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Marie Wilhelmine b.1809 - Strasburg, Uckermark

Luedtke

Hermine Adolfine Agnes b.1855 - Voigtsdorf, Uckermark

Luliou

Susanne b.1669 - Frankenthal, Pfalz

Maillefert

Karoline Wilhelmine b.1816 - Strasburg, Uckermark

Malfrusion

Catherine b.1710 - Pommern
Esther b.1705 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Jean b.1675 - Mannheim, Pfalz
Jean b.1699 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Jeanne b.1718 - Neuhaus, Uckermark
Marie b.1702 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Philippe b.1706 - Bergholz, Uckermark
Sara b.1685 - Friesenheim, Pfalz

Manches

Anne Marie b.1696 - Zerrenthin, Bergholz, Uckermark

Nehls

Elisabeth b.1870 -
Erna b.1875 -
Ernst b.1865 -
Johanna b.1875 -
Johannes b.1870 -
Karl b.1865 -
Max b.1870 -
Wilhelm b.1834 -

Nehring

Jeanne Beate Julie b.1762 - Strasburg, Uckermark

Neuveglise

Esther b.1710 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Jacques b.1708 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Jacques b.1712 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Jaques b.1681 - Steinweiler, Pfalz
Marie b.1713 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Marie b.1712 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Rachel b.1715 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Rachel (R) b.1715 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark

Nolte

Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Gottlieb b.1848 - Hammerstein, Schlochau, Westpreussen
Emmi Hermine b.1884 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Hedwig Anna Marie b.1879 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Johanna Emma Mathilde b.1877 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Johannes Carl Erich b.1880 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Max Carl Friedrich b.1883 - Strasburg, Uckermark

Pollion

Chretienne Guillaumaine b.1769 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Chretienne Guillaumaine Caroline b.1771 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Elisabeth b.1718 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Elisabeth b.1759 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Isaac b.1730 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Isaac (R) b.1730 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Jean b.1698 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Jean Jeremy b.1723 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Judith b.1740 - Pasewalk
Judith b.1721 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Marie Louise b.1729 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Philippe b.1727 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
stillborn b.1767 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Susanne b.1725 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark
Susanne b.1720 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark

Proa

Jean b.1695 - Montauban, Languedoc

Richard

Anne Catherine b.1743 -

Rohlwes

Emilie Auguste Amalie Louise b.1835 - Prenzlau, Uckermark

Scabel

Abraham b.1694 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark

Schramm

Helene Dorothea b.1885 - Hohenfriedeberg / Schlesien

Schulz

N b.1800 -

Selip

Christina Charlotte b.1780 - Strasburg, Uckermark

Sell

Carl Gustav b.1833 - Stettin, Pommern
Gustav b.1860 -
Lieschen b.1860 -
Marie b.1865 -

Squedein

Louise b.1780 - Strasburg, Uckermark

Sy

David b.1750 - Bromvillage (Matzdorf?), Strasburg, Uckermark
Elisabeth b.1767 - Wallmow, Battin, Uckermark
Ester b.1747 - Matzdorf, Strasburg, Uckermark
Guillaume b.1754 - Matzdorf, Strasburg, Uckermark
Jacob b.1752 - Matzdorf, Strasburg, Uckermark
Jean b.1743 - Fahrenholz, Strasburg, Uckermark
Jean b.1714 - Wallmow, Battin, Uckermark
Jean b.1771 - Wallmow, Battin, Uckermark
Louis b.1745 - Matzdorf, Strasburg, Uckermark
Marie Anne b.1734 - Prenzlau, Uckermark
Pierre b.1764 - Wallmow, Battin, Uckermark
Pierre b.1708 - Wallmow, Battin, Uckermark
Susanne b.1740 - Lindhorst, Fahrenholz, Uckermark

Tancre

Abraham b.1703 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Elisabeth b.1736 - Battin, Bergholz, Uckermark
Esther b.1733 - Woddow, Battin, Uckermark

Tourbier

Abraham b.1697 - Grimme, Bergholz, Uckermark
Rachel b.1736 - Prenzlau, Uckermark

Toussaint

Adolf Carl Friedrich Wilhelm b.1858 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Bertha Wilhelmine Auguste b.1865 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Charles b.1767 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Charles Frederic b.1825 - Strasburg, Uckermark
David b.1765 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Emilie Friederike Auguste b.1843 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Ester b.1762 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Esther Louise b.1821 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jacob b.1734 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jacob b.1759 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jacob b.1764 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jean-Jacob b.1761 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Jean-Louis b.1775 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Pierre b.1770 - Strasburg, Uckermark
Rachel b.1773 - Strasburg, Uckermark

Varembourg

Matthieu b.1739 - Prenzlau, Uckermark

Vene

Marie b.1705 - Zerrenthin, Bergholz, Uckermark

Vetlin

Minna b.1835 -

Wittke

Laura Arnoldine b.1840 -


Surname List